Spielplan

Auf dieser Seite findet Ihr alle Spiele der Bandits.

Spielplan als iCal herunterladen
Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Erg. Sheet
23.04.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Schwaig Red Lions Gröbenzell Bandits 5:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612011-1.pdf
23.04.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Schwaig Red Lions Gröbenzell Bandits 20:13 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612011-2.pdf
24.04.2022 10:00 LKBBS Gröbenzell Bandits 2 München Caribes 3 16:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633071.pdf
24.04.2022 14:00 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Augsburg Dirty Slugs 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680011-1.pdf
24.04.2022 16:30 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Augsburg Dirty Slugs 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680011-2.pdf
30.04.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Disciples München-Haar 3 Schwaig Red Lions 4:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612021-1.pdf
30.04.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Disciples München-Haar 3 Schwaig Red Lions 7:9 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612021-2.pdf
30.04.2022 14:00 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies 2 9:14 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680021-1.pdf
30.04.2022 16:30 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Freising Grizzlies 2 9:17 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680021-2.pdf
01.05.2022 10:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Landsberg Crusaders Gröbenzell Bandits 17:3 -
01.05.2022 12:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Landsberg Crusaders Gröbenzell Bandits 15:2 -
01.05.2022 11:00 U16SB SG Gröbenzell/Haar Freising Grizzlies 1:20 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0692021-1.pdf
01.05.2022 13:00 U16SB Freising Grizzlies Guggenberger Legionäre 9:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0692021-2.pdf
01.05.2022 15:00 U16SB Guggenberger Legionäre SG Gröbenzell/Haar 18:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0692021-3.pdf
07.05.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Disciples München-Haar 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 6:16 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612031-1.pdf
07.05.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Disciples München-Haar 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 10:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612031-2.pdf
08.05.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Schwaig Red Lions Gauting Indians 2 14:2 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612032-1.pdf
08.05.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Schwaig Red Lions Gauting Indians 2 12:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612032-2.pdf
14.05.2022 15:00 JUNBBLLR1 Freising Grizzlies SG München/Gröbenzell 13:10 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0641041.pdf
15.05.2022 14:00 LKBBS Baldham Boars 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 19:21 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0633021.pdf
15.05.2022 13:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Gröbenzell Bandits Füssen Royal Bavarians ppd -
15.05.2022 15:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Gröbenzell Bandits Füssen Royal Bavarians ppd -
15.05.2022 09:00 U16SB Freising Grizzlies SG Gröbenzell/Haar 16:3 -
15.05.2022 11:00 U16SB Freising Grizzlies SG Gröbenzell/Haar 19:0 -
21.05.2022 15:30 LKBBS Gröbenzell Bandits 2 Baldham Boars 2 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
21.05.2022 15:00 JUNBBLLR1 SG München/Gröbenzell Deggendorf Dragons 21:2 -
21.05.2022 13:00 BYLSB Disciples München-Haar Gröbenzell Bandits 19:4 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680041-1.pdf
21.05.2022 15:30 BYLSB Disciples München-Haar Gröbenzell Bandits 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680041-2.pdf
22.05.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 11:1 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612042-1.pdf
22.05.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 10:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612042-2.pdf
26.05.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Rosenheim 89ers 8:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612051-1.pdf
26.05.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Rosenheim 89ers 11:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612051-2.pdf
28.05.2022 11:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Disciples München-Haar Gröbenzell Bandits 15:1 -
28.05.2022 13:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Gröbenzell Bandits Füssen Royal Bavarians 0:18 -
29.05.2022 14:00 LKBBS Gröbenzell Bandits 2 Garching Atomics 3 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
29.05.2022 13:00 BYLSB Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 14:0 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680052-1.pdf
29.05.2022 15:30 BYLSB Guggenberger Legionäre 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 14:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680052-2.pdf
12.06.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Gauting Indians 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 18:5 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612062-1.pdf
12.06.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Gauting Indians 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 11:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612062-2.pdf
25.06.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Schwaig Red Lions Disciples München-Haar 3 8:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612071-1.pdf
25.06.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Schwaig Red Lions Disciples München-Haar 3 12:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612071-2.pdf
25.06.2022 15:30 LKBBS Gröbenzell Bandits 2 Augsburg Gators 3 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04 -
25.06.2022 13:00 JUNBBLLR1 Guggenberger Legionäre 2 SG München/Gröbenzell 11:0 -
25.06.2022 15:00 JUNBBLLR1 SG München/Gröbenzell Deggendorf Dragons 6:4 -
25.06.2022 13:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Landsberg Crusaders Gröbenzell Bandits 13:0 -
25.06.2022 15:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar 9:19 -
26.06.2022 13:00 BYLSB Freising Grizzlies 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 18:8 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680062-1.pdf
26.06.2022 15:30 BYLSB Freising Grizzlies 2 Gröbenzell Bandits 19:7 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0680062-2.pdf
02.07.2022 13:00 JUNBBLLR1 Füssen Royal Bavarians SG München/Gröbenzell 9:7 -
02.07.2022 15:30 JUNBBLLR1 Füssen Royal Bavarians SG München/Gröbenzell 10:11 -
03.07.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Schwaig Red Lions 2:3 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612082-1.pdf
03.07.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Schwaig Red Lions 12:15 Download: Sheet - Spiel-0612082-2.pdf
03.07.2022 13:00 SCHLPLLPOK Baldham Boars Gröbenzell Bandits - -
03.07.2022 15:00 SCHLPLLPOK Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar - -
09.07.2022 13:00 BYLBBS Rosenheim 89ers Gröbenzell Bandits - -
09.07.2022 15:30 BYLBBS Rosenheim 89ers Gröbenzell Bandits - -
09.07.2022 14:00 JUNBBLLR1 SG München/Gröbenzell Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
09.07.2022 16:30 JUNBBLLR1 SG München/Gröbenzell Füssen Royal Bavarians - -
10.07.2022 13:30 BYLBBS Disciples München-Haar 3 Gauting Indians 2 - -
10.07.2022 16:00 BYLBBS Disciples München-Haar 3 Gauting Indians 2 - -
10.07.2022 13:00 BYLSB Augsburg Dirty Slugs Gröbenzell Bandits 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 -
10.07.2022 15:30 BYLSB Augsburg Dirty Slugs Gröbenzell Bandits 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06 -
16.07.2022 14:00 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar - -
16.07.2022 16:30 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar - -
17.07.2022 14:00 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar 3 - -
17.07.2022 16:30 BYLBBS Gröbenzell Bandits Disciples München-Haar 3 - -
24.07.2022 14:00 LKBBS Gauting Indians 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 - -
24.07.2022 13:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 - -
24.07.2022 15:00 SCHLPLLSR1 Gröbenzell Bandits Gauting Indians 2 - -
30.07.2022 14:00 LKBBS München Caribes 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 - -
30.07.2022 14:00 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Guggenberger Legionäre 2 - -
30.07.2022 16:30 BYLSB Gröbenzell Bandits Guggenberger Legionäre 2 - -
11.09.2022 14:00 LKBBS Augsburg Gators 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 - -
17.09.2022 10:00 JUNBBLLR1 SG München/Gröbenzell Freising Grizzlies - -
17.09.2022 12:30 JUNBBLLR1 SG München/Gröbenzell Freising Grizzlies - -
24.09.2022 11:00 LKBBS Garching Atomics 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 - -
01.10.2022 09:30 SCHLPLLPOK Sieger Turnier Haar Schwaig Red Lions - -
01.10.2022 11:30 SCHLPLLPOK Erlangen White Sox Landsberg Crusaders - -
01.10.2022 14:00 SCHLPLLPOK Verlierer Halbfinale 2 Verlierer Halbfinale 1 - -
01.10.2022 16:00 SCHLPLLPOK Sieger Halbfinale 1 Sieger Halbfinale 2 - -
02.10.2022 15:00 LKBBS Gundelfingen Moskitos Gröbenzell Bandits 2 - -
02.10.2022 12:00 LKBBS Gröbenzell Bandits 2 Gundelfingen Moskitos - -
09.10.2022 13:00 LKBBS Gröbenzell Bandits 2 Gauting Indians 3 - -